uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#141575
Recycling: Violation
must sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
10/2/2014 12:54:33 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
10/2/2014 12:54:12 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
10/2/2014 12:54:12 Opened by Rhea Carter
3713 S Grasstree CT
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.126789093018
Longitude
-86.522338867188
Neighborhood Association
Peppergrass
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
12/9/2021
Trash
closed
7/12/2007
Trash