uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#142155
Recycling: Violation
courtesy dump
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/3/2014 05:16:41 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
11/3/2014 05:16:32 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
11/3/2014 05:16:32 Opened by Rhea Carter
1001 E Heather DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.126571655273
Longitude
-86.521789550781
Neighborhood Association
Sherwood Oaks Neighbors
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
5/15/2012
Trash
closed
3/15/2012
Trash
closed
5/3/2010
Excessive Growth
closed
4/26/2010
Excessive Growth
closed
9/25/2008
Excessive Growth
closed
5/21/2008
Excessive Growth
closed
6/7/2007
Trash
closed
5/31/2007
Trash
closed
4/28/2005
Trash
closed
3/3/2005
Trash
closed
8/19/2004
Yard Waste
closed
8/19/2004
Trash
closed
8/5/2004
Trash
closed
5/2/2002
Recycling
closed
7/31/2000
Trash