12/30/2014 13:45:13 Closed by Anonymous
Trash removed.
Other: A lot of trash has been dumped along the b-line trail. East side of the trail between light posts 154 to 157.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 22 days have already passed.
Trash removed.
Trash has been removed.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.171131134033 |
Longitude | -86.54833984375 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 11/11/2008 | Recycling | |
closed | 9/30/2008 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/20/2008 | Trash | |
closed | 6/28/2005 | Trash | |
closed | 3/29/2005 | Other | |
closed | 8/31/2004 | Trash | |
closed | 5/25/2004 | Trash |