12/12/2014 08:38:03 Closed by Danna Workman
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
Other: Street light at turn from S. College onto Dodds has been out for months and I have reported this before.
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.157665252686 |
Longitude | -86.535003662109 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/11/2015 | Street Lights | |
closed | 1/14/2015 | Street Lights | |
closed | 10/6/2014 | Street Lights | |
closed | 9/8/2014 | Street Lights |