12/12/2014 08:37:20 Closed by Danna Workman
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
Other: Street light on S. Walnut across from West Allen is out
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.155517578125 |
Longitude | -86.533676147461 |
Neighborhood Association | Bryan Park |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/13/2015 | Recycling | |
closed | 6/11/2015 | Street Lights | |
closed | 4/1/2015 | Street Lights | |
closed | 11/12/2014 | Street Lights | |
closed | 8/20/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 8/4/2003 | Trash |