12/12/2014 08:36:26 Closed by Danna Workman
Reported to Duke again; citizen notified.
Other: ALL street lights on Patterson between Allen and Rogers are out. I've reported this before a month ago.
Reported to Duke again; citizen notified.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.153820037842 |
Longitude | -86.540496826172 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 5/2/2024 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 9/15/2021 | Street Lights |