uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#142824
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
12/11/2014 06:19:09 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
12/11/2014 06:18:52 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
12/11/2014 06:18:52 Opened by Rhea Carter
231 E State Road 45 46 Bypass
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.186672210693
Longitude
-86.531860351562
Neighborhood Association
Matlock Heights
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category