uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#142826
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted 2nd notice
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
12/11/2014 06:24:53 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
12/11/2014 06:24:45 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
12/11/2014 06:24:45 Opened by Rhea Carter
200 E Glendora DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.189952850342
Longitude
-86.532890319824
Neighborhood Association
Matlock Heights
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
8/2/2023
Traffic Related Complaints
closed
7/10/2023
Street Trees
closed
5/10/2016
Recycling
closed
10/30/2014
Recycling
closed
11/23/2010
Recycling
closed
3/11/2008
Recycling
closed
6/3/1997
Trash
closed
4/22/1997
Recycling
closed
12/10/1996
Trash