uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#143541
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
2/10/2015 05:57:45 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
2/10/2015 05:57:32 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
2/10/2015 05:57:32 Opened by Rhea Carter
1700 S Maxwell ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.148010253906
Longitude
-86.515441894531
Neighborhood Association
Barclay Gardens
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
11/1/2022
Wildlife Conflict
closed
5/24/2022
Other
closed
5/17/2022
Other
closed
9/8/2011
Line of Sight
closed
7/19/2011
Other
closed
7/13/2009
Excessive Growth
closed
3/14/2008
Trash
closed
5/23/2002
Water Utility Billing Problems