3/19/2015 16:41:07 Closed by Anonymous
Parking in the grass at this location has stopped.
Phone Call: Vehicles are routinely parked in the front yard at this location.
Parking in the grass at this location has stopped.
Will issue a courtesy warning letter.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.127208709717 |
Longitude | -86.520576477051 |
Neighborhood Association | Sherwood Oaks Neighbors |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 3/30/2015 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 10/29/2007 | Trash |