3/27/2015 15:46:11 Closed by Dee Wills
Complaint is valid. Added photos to complaint.
Phone Call: trash all around the property, blowing into neighboring yards
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 1 days have already passed.
Complaint is valid. Added photos to complaint.
Complaint is valid. Address is actually 915 and 1015 N. Rogers St. Issued Notice of Violations. Follow in RentPro.
Complaint is valid. Address is actually 915 and 1015 N. Rogers St. Issued Notice of Violations.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.176002502441 |
Longitude | -86.538932800293 |
Neighborhood Association | Maple Heights |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/26/2019 | Business | |
closed | 9/14/2015 | Trash | |
closed | 1/16/2015 | Trash | |
closed | 8/20/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 1/14/2010 | Fire Hazards |