uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#144525
Yard Waste: Violation
grass no dirt
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
History
4/9/2015 13:15:40 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
4/9/2015 13:15:30 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
4/9/2015 13:15:30 Opened by Rhea Carter
3412 S Ashwood DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.131977081299
Longitude
-86.508735656738
Neighborhood Association
Ashwood
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category