5/26/2015 12:11:26 Closed by Anonymous
The sign(s) in question has been removed.
There is a rental sign for this site in the public right of way.
The sign(s) in question has been removed.
Will issue a courtesy warning letter.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.161079406738 |
Longitude | -86.530967712402 |
Neighborhood Association | Elm Heights |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/12/2021 | Trash | |
closed | 9/1/2019 | Street Lights | |
closed | 10/6/2003 | Trash |