5/27/2015 16:45:30 Closed by Dee Wills
Complaint is valid. Issued a Notice of Violation. Follow in Rentpro.
Per the sanitation crew, this house has trash piling up on the property
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 1 days have already passed.
Complaint is valid. Issued a Notice of Violation. Follow in Rentpro.
Complaint is valid. Issued a Notice of Violation.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.179702758789 |
Longitude | -86.536308288574 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/28/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 8/13/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/30/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 7/16/2013 | Recycling | |
closed | 6/9/1998 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 6/9/1998 | Other |