uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#145665
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/10/2015 13:22:10 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/10/2015 13:22:03 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/10/2015 13:22:03 Opened by Rhea Carter
3810 E Regents CIR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.150505065918
Longitude
-86.482429504395
Neighborhood Association
Saint James Woods
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category