uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#145915
Recycling: Violation
must be sorted
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/22/2015 10:03:25 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/22/2015 10:03:14 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/22/2015 10:03:14 Opened by Rhea Carter
526 N Prow AVE
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.171489715576
Longitude
-86.528823852539
Neighborhood Association
Old Northeast Downtown
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
1/4/2012
Graffiti
closed
7/23/2009
Trash
closed
8/13/2007
Trash
closed
8/15/2005
Trash
closed
7/19/2004
Trash
closed
8/12/2002
Trash
closed
8/20/2001
Water Utility Problems
closed
1/11/2001
Trash
closed
9/29/2000
Trash
closed
9/11/2000
Trash
closed
6/28/1999
Trash
closed
3/15/1999
Trash