7/1/2015 16:28:03 Closed by Mike Arnold
There is a broken window in front that will be addressed
Phone Call:
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
There is a broken window in front that will be addressed
There is a broken window in front that will be addressed
Citizens states this property has busted windows.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.162448883057 |
Longitude | -86.533973693848 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 6/23/2021 | Unsafe Buildings | |
closed | 11/15/2017 | Trash | |
closed | 8/10/2016 | Trash | |
closed | 5/13/2008 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 4/15/2008 | Trash | |
closed | 10/26/2006 | Excessive Growth |