7/23/2015 14:34:24 Closed by Anonymous
Main break has been repaired. I could not notify customer, as he didn't leave a phone number on voice mail.
Phone Call: Water gushing out between sidewalk and drive.
Main break has been repaired. I could not notify customer, as he didn't leave a phone number on voice mail.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.124332427979 |
Longitude | -86.528190612793 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/16/2012 | Trash | |
closed | 10/17/2002 | Trash | |
closed | 5/24/2000 | Excessive Growth |