uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#147297
Recycling: Violation
946 JM
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
8/13/2015 12:43:12 Closed by Rhea Carter
NOTICE LEFT
8/13/2015 12:43:05 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/13/2015 12:43:05 Opened by Rhea Carter
3771 S Claybridge DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.128574371338
Longitude
-86.506484985352
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
6/28/2022
Trash
closed
10/21/2008
Trash
closed
9/6/2007
Recycling