uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#148134
Yard Waste: Violation
944 EWS
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Garbage mixed with yardwaste
History
9/8/2015 11:40:39 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
9/8/2015 11:40:30 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
9/8/2015 11:40:30 Opened by Rhea Carter
1600 N Willis DR LOT 259
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.182746887207
Longitude
-86.544342041016
Neighborhood Association
Arlington Valley Mobile Home Park
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
4/14/2009
Trash