9/17/2015 16:11:37 Closed by Mike Arnold
Did not see a brush pile in front of this structure
Phone Call: brush pile in front yard, getting out of hand
Did not see a brush pile in front of this structure
Did not see a brush pile in front of this structure
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.131973266602 |
Longitude | -86.519721984863 |
Neighborhood Association | Sherwood Oaks Neighbors |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 10/23/2012 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 8/10/2001 | Trash | |
closed | 12/28/1999 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) |