uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#148691
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
9/28/2015 10:22:42 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
9/28/2015 10:22:34 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
9/28/2015 10:22:34 Opened by Rhea Carter
528 S Washington ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
8/30/2017
Recycling
closed
7/8/2014
Recycling
closed
9/17/2012
Recycling
closed
7/31/2012
Trash
closed
8/8/2011
Recycling
closed
6/30/2008
Trash
closed
10/16/2006
Trash
closed
9/27/2006
Trash
closed
9/27/2006
Excessive Growth
closed
8/10/2006
Trash
closed
2/13/2006
Trash
closed
6/14/2004
Trash
closed
3/23/2004
Trash
closed
10/17/2000
Recycling
closed
12/15/1997
Recycling