11/13/2015 13:08:52 Closed by Dee Wills
No brush pile or yard waste from tree. Only tree trunk remaining. Cannot ticket this. Follow in rentpro.
Phone Call: large tree felled over 3 mths ago, still in back yard
No brush pile or yard waste from tree. Only tree trunk remaining. Cannot ticket this. Follow in rentpro.
No brush pile or yard waste from tree. Only tree trunk remaining. Cannot ticket this.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.148921966553 |
Longitude | -86.483894348145 |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/29/2021 | Excessive Growth |