closed: Resolved #14898
Trash: Request
Walk In: Trash being piled in driveway (2 full cans) 4 weeks in duration Yard, front and back, not being mowed
- Assigned to
- Jo Stong
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 9 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
History
10/3/2008 04:00:00 Jo Stong commented on this case.
Issued NOV warning for grass and for trash. Issued ticket with fine for grass in back yard. Trash is gone.
10/3/2008 04:00:00 Anonymous assigned this case to Jo Stong
Issued NOV warning for grass and for trash. Issued ticket with fine for grass in back yard. Trash is gone.
10/3/2008 04:00:00 Opened by Anonymous
10/3/2008 04:00:00 Jo Stong inspected this Location
Issued NOV warning for grass and for trash. Issued ticket with fine for grass in back yard. Trash is gone.
2408 E 5th ST
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.166477203369 |
Longitude | -86.504272460938 |
Neighborhood Association | GREEN ACRES NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION |
Township | Bloomington |