uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#149460
Recycling: Violation
please sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/5/2015 12:36:43 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
11/5/2015 12:36:29 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
11/5/2015 12:36:29 Opened by Rhea Carter
1700 E Windsor DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.146511077881
Longitude
-86.51326751709
Neighborhood Association
Arden Place
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
10/26/2015
Recycling
closed
1/27/2005
Trash