uReport

City of Bloomington, Indiana – John Hamilton, Mayor

closed: Resolved #149970

Recycling: Violation

mixed/trash no air filters

Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted

History

12/21/2015 10:41:37 Closed by Rhea Carter

notice left

12/21/2015 10:41:29 Updated by Rhea Carter

12/21/2015 10:41:01 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter

12/21/2015 10:41:01 Opened by Rhea Carter

521 E Winslow Farm DR

CityBloomington
StateIN
Zip47401
Latitude39.13777923584
Longitude-86.520812988281
Neighborhood AssociationMoss Creek Village/Winslow Farms
TownshipPerry

Other cases for this location

StatusCase DateCategory
closed8/1/2019Potholes, Other Street Repair
closed9/22/2005Recycling