1/28/2016 11:12:03 Closed by Matthew Swinney
Snow has been removed.
Phone Call: Snow on sidewalks in front of the Arby's on the west side of town.
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 2 days, although some cases may be longer. 6 days have already passed.
Snow has been removed.
Sidewalks are clear.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.164928436279 |
Longitude | -86.576736450195 |
Township | Richland |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 9/9/2014 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 10/14/2011 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 1/7/2011 | Temporary Signage w/o permit | |
closed | 11/10/2010 | Temporary Signage w/o permit |