uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#150437
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
1/28/2016 13:00:28 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
1/28/2016 13:00:16 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
1/28/2016 13:00:16 Opened by Rhea Carter
2101 S Susie ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.144218444824
Longitude
-86.54158782959
Neighborhood Association
Evergreen Village
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
6/7/2012
Trash
closed
2/17/2011
Recycling