4/20/2016 12:01:07 Closed by Anonymous
All lights are now working
Other: The street light that illuminates the rail trail/B line parking lot is out as well as the first light on the B-line trail.
All lights are now working
All lights are now working.
The light on the B-Line has been repaired. The parking lot light is a Duke light. A request to Duke to repair has been submitted. We are waiting on their response.
uReport sent to Ops staff for inspection.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.135932922363 |
Longitude | -86.535087585449 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|