uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#151482
Yard Waste: Violation
must have sticker
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Yard waste must have a sticker attached
History
4/7/2016 12:54:04 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
4/7/2016 12:53:57 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
4/7/2016 12:53:57 Opened by Rhea Carter
2117 S Susie ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47403
Latitude
39.143993377686
Longitude
-86.542526245117
Neighborhood Association
Evergreen Village
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
4/21/2016
Yard Waste
closed
2/26/2013
Trash
closed
8/2/2012
Trash
closed
1/24/2011
Trash
closed
2/18/2010
Recycling
closed
10/1/2009
Recycling
closed
8/17/2009
Trash
closed
3/12/2009
Trash
closed
5/9/2008
Trash