uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#151714
Yard Waste: Violation
yard waste only
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Garbage mixed with yardwaste
History
4/21/2016 13:44:24 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
4/21/2016 13:44:16 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
4/21/2016 13:44:16 Opened by Rhea Carter
1634 S Williams CT
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.148284912109
Longitude
-86.507957458496
Neighborhood Association
Sycamore Knolls
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
8/29/2003
Blocked Street
closed
8/29/2003
Blocked Street
closed
5/21/1999
Trash