5/6/2016 08:05:13 Closed by Danna Workman
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
Other: Street light goes off and on during the night.
Reported to Duke; citizen notified.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47401 |
Latitude | 39.123184204102 |
Longitude | -86.525817871094 |
Neighborhood Association | Peppergrass |
Township | Perry |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 1/30/2016 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 1/22/2009 | Trash |