uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#153377
Recycling: Violation
947
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/8/2016 13:08:48 Closed by Anonymous
notice left
6/8/2016 13:08:26 Anonymous assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/8/2016 13:08:26 Opened by Anonymous
525 N Grandview DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.169555664062
Longitude
-86.487937927246
Neighborhood Association
Grandview Hills
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
10/21/2008
Trash
closed
7/25/2001
Trash