uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#153538
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/15/2016 10:39:01 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/15/2016 10:38:52 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/15/2016 10:38:52 Opened by Rhea Carter
2407 S Spicewood LN
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.140430450439
Longitude
-86.499206542969
Neighborhood Association
Spicewood
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/6/2010
Recycling