7/12/2016 08:17:21 Closed by Danna Workman
Signal will be trimmed around;
Other: Traffic signal obstructed by branches when approaching Kirkwood and Adams from the east. See photo.
Signal will be trimmed around;
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.166690826416 |
Longitude | -86.548759460449 |
Neighborhood Association | Near West Side |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/15/2019 | Traffic Signals | |
closed | 10/5/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 9/1/2010 | Trash | |
closed | 1/12/2000 | Excessive Growth | |
closed | 10/6/1999 | Excessive Growth |