uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#154109
Traffic Related Complaints:
Other: 10th and Park. Stop sign missing for NB traffic.
Assigned to
Danna Workman
Complaint Type
Traffic Signs
Attachments
See all thumbnails
7/16/2016
578a9bbac4358
7/16/2016
History
7/18/2016 07:11:54 Closed by Danna Workman
Stop signed repaired.
7/16/2016 16:40:26 Anonymous assigned this case to Danna Workman
7/16/2016 16:40:26 Opened by Anonymous
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Latitude
39.171630859375
Longitude
-86.524604797363