uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#154753
Yard Waste: Violation
Assigned to
Daniel Ham
Notice Left
Yard waste must have a sticker attached
History
8/11/2016 11:50:24 Closed by Daniel Ham
notice left
8/11/2016 11:50:14 Daniel Ham assigned this case to Daniel Ham
8/11/2016 11:50:14 Opened by Daniel Ham
2528 S Buttonwood LN
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.138202667236
Longitude
-86.498741149902
Neighborhood Association
Spicewood
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
10/6/2022
Water Utility Problems
closed
1/12/2022
Street Lights
closed
10/26/2021
Street Lights
closed
9/7/2016
Recycling
closed
5/4/2005
Yard Waste
closed
6/27/2001
Trash
closed
6/24/1999
Trash
closed
7/8/1998
Trash