8/31/2016 10:49:36 Closed by Anonymous
Drove past. No vehicle blocking sidewalk. LD
Other: Almost every day a different car is parked on the sidewalk here (despite having a full private driveway)
Drove past. No vehicle blocking sidewalk. LD
Drove past. No vehicle blocking sidewalk. LD
letter sent to property owner 8/19/2016
sent email to complainant stating that the address may be incorrect as I am unable to find it.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.16130065918 |
Longitude | -86.538101196289 |
Status | Case Date | Category |
---|