8/26/2016 10:56:30 Closed by Anonymous
Signs in question have been removed.
Other: Aren't signs like this on public land now illegal?
Signs in question have been removed.
Called Longs landing advising them that the signs need to be removed from ROW.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.171607971191 |
Longitude | -86.495323181152 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 8/27/2015 | Traffic Suggestions | |
closed | 4/9/2014 | Potholes, Other Street Repair | |
closed | 4/18/2013 | Traffic Related Complaints |