9/28/2016 07:10:39 Closed by Danna Workman
Area trimmed; citizen notified.
Other: vegetation needs to be trimmed back from sidewalk. over-growth blocks sidewalk.
Area trimmed; citizen notified.
Hi Danna -- This was in my queue, but I did not see the e-mail. Sorry for forwarding this so late.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47403 |
Latitude | 39.157035827637 |
Longitude | -86.575225830078 |
Township | Van Buren |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/27/2016 | Blocked Street |