uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#155329
Recycling: Violation
sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
8/31/2016 05:11:17 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
8/31/2016 05:11:09 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
8/31/2016 05:11:09 Opened by Rhea Carter
3221 N Ramble RD W
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.20414352417
Longitude
-86.533966064453
Neighborhood Association
Blue Ridge
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/10/2019
Yard Waste