uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#156975
Recycling: Violation
please sort
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
11/8/2016 07:57:53 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
11/8/2016 07:57:47 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
11/8/2016 07:57:47 Opened by Rhea Carter
312 E 16th ST
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.177612304688
Longitude
-86.530220031738
Neighborhood Association
Garden Hill
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
9/13/2021
Recycling
closed
8/19/2010
Other
closed
8/18/2010
Trash
closed
8/17/2009
Trash
closed
6/29/2009
Trash
closed
3/13/2006
Recycling
closed
4/12/2004
Trash
closed
1/26/2004
Trash
closed
4/14/2003
Recycling
closed
9/21/1998
Recycling