11/30/2016 13:55:54 Closed by Steven Kellams
This complaint does not seem to have an address or business name associated with it. It was also posted anonymously so we cannot ask for more information.
Other: there customers using the handicap parking in front ,without plate or windshield tag. those are needed for disabled customers. been a daily problem for long time.
This complaint does not seem to have an address or business name associated with it. It was also posted anonymously so we cannot ask for more information.
Out of Parkings Area
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47408 |
Latitude | 39.164745330811 |
Longitude | -86.494316101074 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/2/2017 | Graffiti | |
closed | 10/12/1995 | Temporary Signage w/o permit |