1/20/2017 13:45:40 Closed by Virgil Sauder
possum removed
Email: Dead possum on corner of 10th and Morton. Sorry, last time I put 7th and Morton by mistake.
possum removed
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Zip | 47404 |
Latitude | 39.171756744385 |
Longitude | -86.536186218262 |
Township | Bloomington |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 2/4/2024 | Unsafe Buildings | |
closed | 10/19/2015 | Sewer Problems (Sanitary Sewers) | |
closed | 3/7/2000 | Sidewalk Snow Removal | |
closed | 7/16/1997 | Line of Sight | |
closed | 6/30/1997 | Excessive Growth |