uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#159303
Recycling: Violation
mixed
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
5/30/2017 06:36:37 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
5/30/2017 06:36:30 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
5/30/2017 06:36:30 Opened by Rhea Carter
1040 E Chris LN
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.144790649414
Longitude
-86.51961517334
Neighborhood Association
Walnut Creek
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
8/31/2023
Trash
closed
10/4/2022
Excessive Growth
closed
10/12/2019
Street Lights
closed
4/16/2019
Trash
closed
8/9/2016
Yard Waste
closed
9/10/2012
Recycling
closed
8/29/2011
Recycling
closed
8/1/2011
Recycling
closed
7/4/2011
Recycling
closed
9/15/2009
Recycling
closed
10/13/2000
Recycling
closed
7/28/1999
Trash