6/19/2017 14:29:24 Closed by Steven Kellams
Please contact 812-339-4477 to report the illegal parking when it is occurring. The UReport system is not monitored for immediate or temporary issues.
Other: City van completely blocking sidewalk
Please contact 812-339-4477 to report the illegal parking when it is occurring. The UReport system is not monitored for immediate or temporary issues.
City | Bloomington |
---|---|
State | IN |
Latitude | 39.165596008301 |
Longitude | -86.539009094238 |
Status | Case Date | Category | |
---|---|---|---|
closed | 7/3/2015 | Yard Waste | |
closed | 9/23/2014 | Blocked Street | |
closed | 12/10/2013 | Blocked Street |