uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#159725
Recycling: Violation
mixed
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/19/2017 07:16:17 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/19/2017 07:16:04 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/19/2017 07:16:04 Opened by Rhea Carter
2104 S Bayberry DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47401
Latitude
39.142425537109
Longitude
-86.525680541992
Neighborhood Association
Winslow Farms
Township
Perry
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category