uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#159813
Recycling: Violation
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/21/2017 13:09:43 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/21/2017 13:09:33 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/21/2017 13:09:33 Opened by Rhea Carter
3640 E Grandview DR
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47408
Latitude
39.168380737305
Longitude
-86.483665466309
Neighborhood Association
Grandview Hills
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
12/20/2007
Trash