closed: Resolved
#159825
Graffiti: Request
KKK in red on college mall rd and moorse pike
- Assigned to
- JD Boruff
- Are you a property owner/manager
- no
- Graffiti is on
- Public Property
- Is this area constantly plagued by graffiti?
- no
- Would you like to be contacted
- yes
Most tickets of this type should be closed within 7 days, although some cases may be longer. 0 days have already passed.
6/22/2017 09:57:52 Closed by Barry Wallock
KKK was painted over
Sent notification to Barry Wallock, JD Boruff
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=159825
Closed by Barry Wallock
KKK was painted over
6/22/2017 09:57:15 Barry Wallock assigned this case to JD Boruff
Sent notification to Barry Wallock, JD Boruff
https://bloomington.in.gov/crm/tickets/view?ticket_id=159825
Barry Wallock assigned this case to JD Boruff
You can use the link to follow progress on this case.
6/22/2017 09:57:15 Opened by Barry Wallock