uReport
City of Bloomington, Indiana
Login
Cases
Locations
Report a problem
closed: Resolved
#159903
Recycling: Violation
#2
Assigned to
Rhea Carter
Notice Left
Recyclable items not properly sorted
History
6/28/2017 05:39:12 Closed by Rhea Carter
notice left
6/28/2017 05:39:03 Rhea Carter assigned this case to Rhea Carter
6/28/2017 05:39:03 Opened by Rhea Carter
1203 W Cottage Grove AVE
City
Bloomington
State
IN
Zip
47404
Latitude
39.172019958496
Longitude
-86.54859161377
Neighborhood Association
Pigeon Hill
Township
Bloomington
Other cases for this location
Status
Case Date
Category
closed
3/25/2015
Recycling
closed
1/15/2013
Trash
closed
9/29/2000
Trash